• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 4

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

3e klasse A

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 nov. -
12:45 uur
VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 nov. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - TOP'63 2
05 dec. -
13:30 uur
Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 dec. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - QVC 2
30 jan. -
16:30 uur
Blauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
06 feb. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Flevo Boys 4
27 feb. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 4 - Heerenveense Boys 4
06 mrt. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
20 mrt. -
12:00 uur
TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
27 mrt. -
12:00 uur
Oudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
10 apr. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Balk 3
17 apr. -
14:30 uur
QVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
24 apr. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - VVI 2
08 mei. -
12:30 uur
Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
15 mei. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - NOK 2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10 oktOeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 41 - 3
19 sepHeerenveense Boys 4 - Oudehaske 24 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2TOP'63 249
3VVI 237
4Heerenveense Boys 426
5Oudehaske 236
6Balk 334
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Verdediging

Toine Kattouw
  • Verdediger
4
Antonie Hut
  • Verdediger
5
Wietse van der Zee
  • Verdediger
14
Matthijs Rienks
  • Verdediger
18
Ferry Achtien
  • Verdediger
75
Harry ter Beeke
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

6
Peter-Freddie de Haan
  • Middenvelder
7
Geert Zijlstra
  • Middenvelder
8
Arnold Overwijk
  • Middenvelder
10
Kees Wondergem
  • Middenvelder
13
Joël de Groot
  • Middenvelder
20
Allard Dijksma
  • Middenvelder
21
Nico de Jong
  • Middenvelder
23
Marco Punter
  • Middenvelder
30
Marinus Nijhof
  • Middenvelder
77
Tsjipke Hofstra
  • Middenvelder
78
Paul Mutsaers
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

9
Marco van Spengen
  • Aanvaller
11
Pieter Nauta
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse A

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
21 nov. - 12:45 uur VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 nov. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - TOP'63 2
05 dec. - 13:30 uur Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 dec. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - QVC 2
30 jan. - 16:30 uur Blauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
06 feb. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Flevo Boys 4
27 feb. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 4 - Heerenveense Boys 4
06 mrt. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
20 mrt. - 12:00 uur TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
27 mrt. - 12:00 uur Oudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
10 apr. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Balk 3
17 apr. - 14:30 uur QVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
24 apr. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - VVI 2
08 mei. - 12:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
15 mei. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - NOK 2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt. - 12:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 41 - 3
19 sep. - 15:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oudehaske 24 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Flevo Boys 43300910010
2TOP'63 24301919514
3VVI 2321071138
4Heerenveense Boys 422006734
5Oudehaske 2320161046
6Balk 33111478-1
7Blauw Wit '34 321013411-7
8NOK 23102356-1
9SC Joure 441033513-8
10QVC 241033210-8
11Delfstrahuizen 22002018-7
12Oeverzwaluwen 230030515-10

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 1 – poule 30

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 sep. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Staphorst 41 - 4
05 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oudehaske 21 - 1
29 aug. - 14:30 uur DWP 2 - Heerenveense Boys 45 - 6

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren