• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 5

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

6e klasse 05

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
14 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - SSA Creil-Bant 4
21 nov. -
12:30 uur
Blokzijl 2 - Heerenveense Boys 6
21 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - VHK 4
28 nov. -
14:30 uur
ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
28 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Tonego 3
05 dec. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Heerenveense Boys 5
06 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Tollebeek 3
06 feb. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 7 - Heerenveense Boys 5
13 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - SVBS'77 2
13 feb. -
14:30 uur
VHK 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
06 mrt. -
14:30 uur
SSA Creil-Bant 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
06 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - SVM 4
13 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Blokzijl 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
13 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Oldeholtpade 1
20 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4
20 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 6
27 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Blokzijl 2
27 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
10 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - SSA Creil-Bant 4
10 apr. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 7 - Heerenveense Boys 6
17 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4
17 apr. -
14:30 uur
VHK 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
24 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 6
15 mei. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 1 - Heerenveense Boys 5
15 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - SVBS'77 2
29 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Tollebeek 3
29 mei. -
14:30 uur
SVM 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10 oktHeerenveense Boys 5 - Blokzijl 28 - 1
10 oktOldeholtpade 1 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 2
03 oktSVM 4 - Heerenveense Boys 50 - 3
26 sepTollebeek 3 - Heerenveense Boys 50 - 1
26 sepHeerenveense Boys 6 - VHK 42 - 2
19 sepSVBS'77 2 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 0
19 sepHeerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 73 - 1
12 sepHeerenveense Boys 5 - Tonego 33 - 2
12 sepST Ens/Kraggenburg 4 - Heerenveense Boys 63 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Heerenveense Boys 5515
2VHK 4410
3Tollebeek 336
4SVM 446
5SVBS'77 246
Volledige stand

Selectie & technische staf

Doel

1
Sjoerd de Hoop
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Remco van Gellekom
  • Verdediger
2
Jelle Koopmans
  • Verdediger
3
Evert-Ruurd de Jonge
  • Verdediger
8
Willem Otter
  • Verdediger
14
Stefan Brandsma
  • Verdediger
17
Remco Overberg
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

4
Remko Stoelwinder
  • Middenvelder
5
Roelof de Heij
  • Middenvelder
6
Jelmer Stoelwinder
  • Middenvelder
10
Dennis de Jong
  • Middenvelder
12
Ruben van der Zwan
  • Middenvelder
13
Roland van Gellekom
  • Middenvelder
16
Hein Holwerda
  • Middenvelder
19
Peter Spreen
  • Middenvelder
99
Robert van Steinvoorn
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

7
Eddy van Kommer
  • Aanvaller
9
Andrew Sambou
  • Aanvaller
11
Peter Jetten
  • Aanvaller
19
Gido Idzenga
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

Niveau

6e klasse 05

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
14 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - SSA Creil-Bant 4
21 nov. - 12:30 uur Blokzijl 2 - Heerenveense Boys 6
21 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - VHK 4
28 nov. - 14:30 uur ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
28 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Tonego 3
05 dec. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Heerenveense Boys 5
06 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Tollebeek 3
06 feb. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 7 - Heerenveense Boys 5
13 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SVBS'77 2
13 feb. - 14:30 uur VHK 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
06 mrt. - 14:30 uur SSA Creil-Bant 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
06 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SVM 4
13 mrt. - 12:30 uur Blokzijl 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
13 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Oldeholtpade 1
20 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4
20 mrt. - 15:00 uur Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 6
27 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Blokzijl 2
27 mrt. - 15:00 uur Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
10 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SSA Creil-Bant 4
10 apr. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 7 - Heerenveense Boys 6
17 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4
17 apr. - 14:30 uur VHK 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
24 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 6
15 mei. - 14:00 uur Oldeholtpade 1 - Heerenveense Boys 5
15 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - SVBS'77 2
29 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Tollebeek 3
29 mei. - 14:30 uur SVM 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Blokzijl 28 - 1
10 okt. - 14:00 uur Oldeholtpade 1 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 2
03 okt. - 14:30 uur SVM 4 - Heerenveense Boys 50 - 3
26 sep. - 15:00 uur Tollebeek 3 - Heerenveense Boys 50 - 1
26 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - VHK 42 - 2
19 sep. - 15:00 uur SVBS'77 2 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 0
19 sep. - 13:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 73 - 1
12 sep. - 17:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Tonego 33 - 2
12 sep. - 14:30 uur ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4 - Heerenveense Boys 63 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Heerenveense Boys 555001518414
2VHK 44310101239
3Tollebeek 332016532
4SVM 4420261697
5SVBS'77 24202656-1
6ST Ens/Kraggenburg 431205642
7Heerenveense Boys 641215770
8SSA Creil-Bant 42101312-1
9Flevo Boys 74103379-2
10Tonego 33012149-5
11Oldeholtpade 14013149-5
12Blokzijl 240131626-20

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 34

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
05 sep. - 12:45 uur SC Veenwouden 4 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 3

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren