• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 8

Seizoen 2023-2024

Niveau

5e klasse 07

Training

Maandag 20:30-22:00 uur
Woensdag 19:00-20:20 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
02 mrt. -
15:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 3
09 mrt. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - Sleat 2
16 mrt. -
14:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 5 - Heerenveense Boys 8
23 mrt. -
16:05 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - EBC 1
06 apr. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 7 - Heerenveense Boys 8
13 apr. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - Waterpoort Boys 4
20 apr. -
15:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - Scharnegoutum'70 3
04 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
11 mei. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - CVVO 5
18 mei. -
13:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - Tzum 3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 febTzum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 2
17 febHeerenveense Boys 8 - SC Joure 71 - 1
03 febSneek Wit Zwart 3 J/M - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 4
16 decScharnegoutum'70 3 - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 4
09 decCVVO 5 - Heerenveense Boys 84 - 1
18 novWaterpoort Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 82 - 1
04 novEBC 1 - Heerenveense Boys 86 - 1
28 oktHeerenveense Boys 8 - V.V. Heerenveen 53 - 2
21 oktST Arum/Stormvogels'64 3 - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 2
14 oktSleat 2 - Heerenveense Boys 82 - 4
30 sepOeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 83 - 3
23 sepHeerenveense Boys 8 - Sneek Wit Zwart 3 J/M3 - 4
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2EBC 11226
3Scharnegoutum'70 31121
4Heerenveense Boys 81220
5V.V. Heerenveen 51119
6SC Joure 71319
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

5e klasse 07

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
02 mrt. - 15:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 3
09 mrt. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - Sleat 2
16 mrt. - 14:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen 5 - Heerenveense Boys 8
23 mrt. - 16:05 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - EBC 1
06 apr. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 7 - Heerenveense Boys 8
13 apr. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - Waterpoort Boys 4
20 apr. - 15:40 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - Scharnegoutum'70 3
04 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
11 mei. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - CVVO 5
18 mei. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - Tzum 3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 feb. - 12:15 uur Tzum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 2
17 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - SC Joure 71 - 1
03 feb. - 15:00 uur Sneek Wit Zwart 3 J/M - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 4
16 dec. - 12:15 uur Scharnegoutum'70 3 - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 4
09 dec. - 13:00 uur CVVO 5 - Heerenveense Boys 84 - 1
18 nov. - 14:30 uur Waterpoort Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 82 - 1
04 nov. - 14:30 uur EBC 1 - Heerenveense Boys 86 - 1
28 okt. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - V.V. Heerenveen 53 - 2
21 okt. - 14:30 uur ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 3 - Heerenveense Boys 81 - 2
14 okt. - 12:15 uur Sleat 2 - Heerenveense Boys 82 - 4
30 sep. - 13:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 83 - 3
23 sep. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - Sneek Wit Zwart 3 J/M3 - 4
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1CVVO 51182126401624
2EBC 11282226512328
3Scharnegoutum'70 31170421351619
4Heerenveense Boys 8126242029281
5V.V. Heerenveen 5116141932275
6SC Joure 713544193339-6
7Waterpoort Boys 4104331524231
8ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 313508152739-12
9Tzum 312417132729-2
10Sleat 211326112223-1
11Oeverzwaluwen 2912651221-9
12Sneek Wit Zwart 3 J/M1111941664-48

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

n.t.b.

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 sep. - 12:55 uur Blauw Wit '34 5 - Heerenveense Boys 84 - 3
09 sep. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 8 - ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 25 - 1
02 sep. - 14:30 uur Makkum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 84 - 4

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren