• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

Hoofdklasse A (landelijk)

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
28 sep. -
15:00 uur
Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
05 okt. -
15:15 uur
Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
12 okt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - RCL VR1
26 okt. -
15:00 uur
S.C. Stiens VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
02 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - DSS VR1
09 nov. -
15:00 uur
Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
16 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Barendrecht VR1
23 nov. -
15:45 uur
Wartburgia asv VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
30 nov. -
15:00 uur
ACV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
07 dec. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkel VR1
01 feb. -
15:00 uur
The Knickerbockers VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
08 feb. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
29 feb. -
14:30 uur
RCL VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
07 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
14 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2
28 mrt. -
14:30 uur
DSS VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
04 apr. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
18 apr. -
12:15 uur
Barendrecht VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
09 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
16 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
23 mei. -
15:00 uur
Berkel VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
3Berkel VR100
4DSS VR100
5Heerenveense Boys VR100
6The Knickerbockers VR100
7Oranje Nassau VR100
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
28 sep. - 15:00 uur Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
05 okt. - 15:15 uur Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
12 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - RCL VR1
26 okt. - 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
02 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - DSS VR1
09 nov. - 15:00 uur Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
16 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Barendrecht VR1
23 nov. - 15:45 uur Wartburgia asv VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
30 nov. - 15:00 uur ACV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
07 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkel VR1
01 feb. - 15:00 uur The Knickerbockers VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
08 feb. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
29 feb. - 14:30 uur RCL VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
07 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
14 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2
28 mrt. - 14:30 uur DSS VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
04 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
18 apr. - 12:15 uur Barendrecht VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
09 mei. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
16 mei. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
23 mei. - 15:00 uur Berkel VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1ACV VR100000000
2Barendrecht VR100000000
3Berkel VR100000000
4DSS VR100000000
5Heerenveense Boys VR100000000
6The Knickerbockers VR100000000
7Oranje Nassau VR100000000
8RCL VR100000000
9Reiger Boys VR100000000
10Saestum VR200000000
11S.C. Stiens VR100000000
12Wartburgia asv VR200000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep. - 14:00 uur Hercules VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR12 - 4
07 sep. - 13:00 uur Saestum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR17 - 0
31 aug. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Vitesse'63 VR18 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren