• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 1 zaal

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

2e klasse 01

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 nov. -
21:00 uur
GAVC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
04 dec. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - FFS VR1
11 dec. -
20:00 uur
SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
08 jan. -
21:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR2
15 jan. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR1
29 jan. -
20:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - VWC VR1
05 feb. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR2
12 feb. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Balk ZV Vr1
27 feb. -
19:30 uur
Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
04 mrt. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ST Minnertsga/Sint Jacob VR1
25 mrt. -
20:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - De Herauten VR2
01 apr. -
20:00 uur
Renado VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
22 apr. -
20:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Renado VR1
29 apr. -
21:00 uur
FFS VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
12 mei. -
21:00 uur
GAVC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 novHeerenveense Boys VR1 - SWZ Boso Sneek VR12 - 15
16 oktHeerenveense Boys VR1 - SWZ Boso Sneek VR22 - 8
08 oktBalk ZV Vr1 - Heerenveense Boys VR13 - 3
02 oktST Minnertsga/Sint Jacob VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 2
20 sepSWZ Boso Sneek VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR17 - 0
11 sepVWC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR10 - 7
02 sepDe Herauten VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR112 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8Balk ZV Vr178
9GAVC VR178
10GAVC VR266
11Heerenveense Boys Vr174
12VWC Vr160
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 nov. - 21:00 uur GAVC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
04 dec. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - FFS VR1
11 dec. - 20:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
08 jan. - 21:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR2
15 jan. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR1
29 jan. - 20:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - VWC VR1
05 feb. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR2
12 feb. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Balk ZV Vr1
27 feb. - 19:30 uur Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
04 mrt. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ST Minnertsga/Sint Jacob VR1
25 mrt. - 20:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - De Herauten VR2
01 apr. - 20:00 uur Renado VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
22 apr. - 20:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Renado VR1
29 apr. - 21:00 uur FFS VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
12 mei. - 21:00 uur GAVC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 nov. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - SWZ Boso Sneek VR12 - 15
16 okt. - 21:25 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - SWZ Boso Sneek VR22 - 8
08 okt. - 20:55 uur Balk ZV Vr1 - Heerenveense Boys VR13 - 3
02 okt. - 19:30 uur ST Minnertsga/Sint Jacob VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 2
20 sep. - 19:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR17 - 0
11 sep. - 20:45 uur VWC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR10 - 7
02 sep. - 21:30 uur De Herauten VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR112 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Renado Vr164111318108
2Blauw Wit '34 VR254011224159
3SWZ Boso Sneek VR1740312401426
4SWZ Boso Sneek VR2632111301416
5De Herauten VR243101022913
6FFS VR173131031247
7ST Minnertsga/Sint Jacob VR14301921129
8Balk ZV Vr1722381920-1
9GAVC VR1722381523-8
10GAVC VR2620461116-5
11Heerenveense Boys Vr1711541751-34
12VWC Vr160060242-40

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 sep. - 21:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Ens VR10 - 16

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren