• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 2

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

2e klasse D

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
23 okt. -
17:15 uur
Groen Geel VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
30 okt. -
13:00 uur
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
06 nov. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Lycurgus VR1
20 nov. -
10:00 uur
The Knickerbockers VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
27 nov. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Burgum VR1
04 dec. -
14:30 uur
FC Wolvega VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
11 dec. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Be Quick D VR1
05 feb. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1
12 feb. -
13:15 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
05 mrt. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - The Knickerbockers VR2
12 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Lycurgus VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
26 mrt. -
14:30 uur
FC Burgum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
02 apr. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Wolvega VR1
09 apr. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Groen Geel VR1
23 apr. -
15:00 uur
Be Quick D VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
14 mei. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1
21 mei. -
17:15 uur
VVK VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 oktHeerenveense Boys VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR17 - 2
02 oktST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR21 - 5
25 sepHeerenveense Boys VR2 - VVK VR11 - 0
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Heerenveense Boys VR239
2The Knickerbockers VR226
3VVK VR136
4FC Burgum VR124
5Groen Geel VR134
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

2e klasse D

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
23 okt. - 17:15 uur Groen Geel VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
30 okt. - 13:00 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
06 nov. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Lycurgus VR1
20 nov. - 10:00 uur The Knickerbockers VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
27 nov. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Burgum VR1
04 dec. - 14:30 uur FC Wolvega VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
11 dec. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Be Quick D VR1
05 feb. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1
12 feb. - 13:15 uur d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
05 mrt. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - The Knickerbockers VR2
12 mrt. - 14:30 uur Lycurgus VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
26 mrt. - 14:30 uur FC Burgum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
02 apr. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Wolvega VR1
09 apr. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Groen Geel VR1
23 apr. - 15:00 uur Be Quick D VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
14 mei. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1
21 mei. - 17:15 uur VVK VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 okt. - 20:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR17 - 2
02 okt. - 14:00 uur ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR21 - 5
25 sep. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - VVK VR11 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Heerenveense Boys VR23300913310
2The Knickerbockers VR222006413
3VVK VR132016523
4FC Burgum VR121104624
5Groen Geel VR131114660
6Be Quick D VR111003404
7Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR13102346-2
8ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR13102338-5
9FC Wolvega VR12011124-2
10d' Olde Veste'54 VR130121412-8
11Lycurgus VR13003029-7

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 2 – poule 01

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 sep. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Steenwijkerwold VR12 - 0
11 sep. - 14:30 uur FC Wolvega VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR20 - 4
04 sep. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR12 - 2

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren