• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 3

Seizoen 2022-2023

Niveau

5e klasse 03

Training

dinsdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur
donderdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
10 dec. -
13:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Gomos VR1
17 dec. -
14:30 uur
Marum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
21 Jan. -
14:30 uur
De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
28 Jan. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oldeholtpade VR1
04 feb. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
11 feb. -
14:30 uur
ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
18 feb. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SJO WTTC VR2
25 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Waskemeer VR1
11 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Read Swart VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
18 mrt. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - ONB VR1
25 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Zevenhuizen VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
01 apr. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Blesse VR1
12 apr. -
19:45 uur
ONB VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
15 apr. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
22 apr. -
14:30 uur
Waskemeer VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
13 mei. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Marum VR2
20 mei. -
14:00 uur
Gomos VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 novHeerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR24 - 2
05 novHeerenveense Boys VR3 - Zevenhuizen VR216 - 0
15 oktHeerenveense Boys VR3 - Read Swart VR19 - 0
08 oktSJO WTTC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR31 - 5
24 sepOosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR32 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1De Blesse VR1721
2Oosterstreek VR1814
3Heerenveense Boys VR3513
4Oldeholtpade VR1713
5Waskemeer VR1612
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

5e klasse 03

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
10 dec. - 13:45 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Gomos VR1
17 dec. - 14:30 uur Marum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
21 Jan. - 14:30 uur De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
28 Jan. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oldeholtpade VR1
04 feb. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
11 feb. - 14:30 uur ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
18 feb. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SJO WTTC VR2
25 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Waskemeer VR1
11 mrt. - 14:30 uur Read Swart VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
18 mrt. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - ONB VR1
25 mrt. - 12:30 uur Zevenhuizen VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
01 apr. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Blesse VR1
12 apr. - 19:45 uur ONB VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
15 apr. - 14:00 uur Oldeholtpade VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
22 apr. - 14:30 uur Waskemeer VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
13 mei. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Marum VR2
20 mei. - 14:00 uur Gomos VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR24 - 2
05 nov. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Zevenhuizen VR216 - 0
15 okt. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Read Swart VR19 - 0
08 okt. - 14:30 uur SJO WTTC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR31 - 5
24 sep. - 14:00 uur Oosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR32 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1De Blesse VR177002147641
2Oosterstreek VR184221424204
3Heerenveense Boys VR354101336531
4Oldeholtpade VR174121320146
5Waskemeer VR1640212241212
6SJO WTTC VR27403121214-2
7Gomos VR18323111315-2
8ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR2731310271611
9Marum VR260242414-10
10Zevenhuizen VR260151148-47
11ONB VR140040320-17
12Read Swart VR150050229-27

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 43

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17 sep. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SJO WTTC VR21 - 1
15 sep. - 20:00 uur ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 0
03 sep. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Nieuweschoot VR12 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren