• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

3e klasse 03 (voorjaar)
3e klasse 02 (najaar)

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 21:45 uur
woensdag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
29 feb. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Gorredijk JO17-2
07 mrt. -
14:00 uur
Bakkeveen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
14 mrt. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-5
28 mrt. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Waskemeer JO17-1
04 apr. -
09:00 uur
SJO Feanstars JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
18 apr. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Marum JO17-2
09 mei. -
11:00 uur
ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
16 mei. -
12:00 uur
SJO Stellingwerven JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 febDrachten JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-34 - 0
01 febHeerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO17-10 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7V.V. Heerenveen JO17-500
8Waskemeer JO17-100
9SJO Feanstars JO17-310
10Marum JO17-210
11Heerenveense Boys JO17-320
Volledige stand

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
29 feb. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Gorredijk JO17-2
07 mrt. - 14:00 uur Bakkeveen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
14 mrt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-5
28 mrt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Waskemeer JO17-1
04 apr. - 09:00 uur SJO Feanstars JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
18 apr. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Marum JO17-2
09 mei. - 11:00 uur ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
16 mei. - 12:00 uur SJO Stellingwerven JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 feb. - 10:00 uur Drachten JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-34 - 0
01 feb. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO17-10 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Gorredijk JO17-222006725
2ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO17-121104532
3Drachten JO17-211003404
4SJO Stellingwerven JO17-211003303
5SC Boornbergum'80 JO17-121013312
6Bakkeveen JO17-12011148-4
7V.V. Heerenveen JO17-500000000
8Waskemeer JO17-100000000
9SJO Feanstars JO17-31001013-2
10Marum JO17-21001003-3
11Heerenveense Boys JO17-32002007-7

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 dec. - 12:00 uur FC Wolvega JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-34 - 2
07 dec. - 10:30 uur DWP JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-30 - 1
30 nov. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SJO RVLC JO17-23 - 2
16 nov. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - GAVC JO17-30 - 5
09 nov. - 11:00 uur SJO Stellingwerven JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-310 - 0
02 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SC Joure JO17-54 - 2
26 okt. - 10:00 uur Oudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-34 - 3
05 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-52 - 4
28 sep. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - LSC 1890 JO17-53 - 2
21 sep. - 10:15 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-313 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SJO Stellingwerven JO17-3109012767958
2Oudehaske JO17-1107122237289
3DWP JO17-11060418491039
4V.V. Heerenveen JO17-41053218382315
5SJO RVLC JO17-210505153241-9
6GAVC JO17-3104241428262
7V.V. Heerenveen JO17-510406122447-23
8Heerenveense Boys JO17-310406121946-27
9LSC 1890 JO17-51030791829-11
10FC Wolvega JO17-21021771844-26
11SC Joure JO17-51021771441-27

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 15

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Jubbega JO17-22 - 0
07 sep. - 11:00 uur SC Boornbergum'80 JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-37 - 1

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren