• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-4

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

3e klasse 05

Training

maandag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur
woensdag 19:15 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. -
14:00 uur
FC Oldemarkt JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
02 okt. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Urk JO17-4
09 okt. -
10:15 uur
SC Joure JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
23 okt. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Read Swart JO17-1
30 okt. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Tollebeek JO17-2JM
06 nov. -
10:30 uur
Lemmer vv JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
20 nov. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - FC Wolvega JO17-2
27 nov. -
11:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
04 dec. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Gorredijk JO17-2
11 dec. -
10:30 uur
CVVO JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
18 dec. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - ST SVM/Tonego JO17-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1CVVO JO17-200
2Gorredijk JO17-200
3Heerenveense Boys JO17-400
4SC Joure JO17-400
5Lemmer vv JO17-100
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse 05

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. - 14:00 uur FC Oldemarkt JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
02 okt. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Urk JO17-4
09 okt. - 10:15 uur SC Joure JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
23 okt. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Read Swart JO17-1
30 okt. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Tollebeek JO17-2JM
06 nov. - 10:30 uur Lemmer vv JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
20 nov. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - FC Wolvega JO17-2
27 nov. - 11:00 uur SJO RVLC JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
04 dec. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Gorredijk JO17-2
11 dec. - 10:30 uur CVVO JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
18 dec. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - ST SVM/Tonego JO17-2
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1CVVO JO17-200000000
2Gorredijk JO17-200000000
3Heerenveense Boys JO17-400000000
4SC Joure JO17-400000000
5Lemmer vv JO17-100000000
6FC Oldemarkt JO17-100000000
7Read Swart JO17-100000000
8SJO RVLC JO17-200000000
9ST SVM/Tonego JO17-200000000
10Tollebeek JO17-2JM00000000
11Urk JO17-400000000
12FC Wolvega JO17-200000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 17 – poule 3

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
18 sep. -
09:00 uur
ONB JO17-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 sep. - 09:00 uur ONB JO17-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
11 sep. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Drachtster Boys JO17-30 - 17
04 sep. - 11:15 uur Aengwirden JO17-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO17-49 - 3

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren