• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-2

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

2e klasse 01

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4
02 okt. -
11:00 uur
SJO HUC'21 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
09 okt. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - VENO JO19-1
23 okt. -
11:00 uur
DWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
30 okt. -
12:30 uur
Tollebeek JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
06 nov. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO19-1
20 nov. -
10:30 uur
SJO OFW JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
27 nov. -
13:55 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Mildam JO19-1
04 dec. -
14:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
11 dec. -
13:55 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Read Swart JO19-1
18 dec. -
15:00 uur
ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1DWP JO19-100
2V.V. Heerenveen JO19-200
3Heerenveense Boys JO19-200
4ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-400
5Mildam JO19-100
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

n.t.b.

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4
02 okt. - 11:00 uur SJO HUC'21 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
09 okt. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - VENO JO19-1
23 okt. - 11:00 uur DWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
30 okt. - 12:30 uur Tollebeek JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
06 nov. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO19-1
20 nov. - 10:30 uur SJO OFW JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
27 nov. - 13:55 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Mildam JO19-1
04 dec. - 14:30 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
11 dec. - 13:55 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Read Swart JO19-1
18 dec. - 15:00 uur ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1DWP JO19-100000000
2V.V. Heerenveen JO19-200000000
3Heerenveense Boys JO19-200000000
4ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-400000000
5Mildam JO19-100000000
6FC Oldemarkt JO19-100000000
7d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-200000000
8Read Swart JO19-100000000
9ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO19-200000000
10SJO HUC'21 JO19-100000000
11SJO OFW JO19-100000000
12Tollebeek JO19-100000000
13Urk JO19-200000000
14VENO JO19-100000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 2 – poule 28

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 sep. - 10:30 uur SJO DFC JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-21 - 1
11 sep. - 10:30 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-22 - 2
04 sep. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SC Bolsward JO19-26 - 4

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren