• Overzicht
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
18 sep. -
21:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Ens VR1
20 sep. -
19:00 uur
SWZ Boso Sneek VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
20 sep. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - V.V. Heerenveen 45+1
20 sep. -
20:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+1
20 sep. -
20:30 uur
Akkrum 45+2 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
20 sep. -
20:50 uur
Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - SJO Stellingwerven JO13-1
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
FC Wolvega JO10-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-1
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - SC Joure JO9-1
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO15-1
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - MSC/Amslod JO10-1
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Gorredijk JO11-2
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Willekeurig team - Willekeurig team
21 sep. -
09:00 uur
Oudehaske JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
21 sep. -
09:00 uur
De Sweach JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2
21 sep. -
09:00 uur
Gorredijk JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2
21 sep. -
09:00 uur
Balk JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2
21 sep. -
09:00 uur
SV Bedum MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
21 sep. -
09:30 uur
FC Oldemarkt JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2
21 sep. -
10:00 uur
Workum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
21 sep. -
10:00 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2
21 sep. -
10:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - FC Oldemarkt MO11-1
21 sep. -
10:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1 - Irnsum JO10-1
21 sep. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - FC Wolvega JO11-1
21 sep. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Irnsum MO15-1
21 sep. -
10:15 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
21 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Aengwirden JO14-1G
21 sep. -
10:30 uur
SC Bolsward JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-1
21 sep. -
10:30 uur
De Weide JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1G
21 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Flevo Boys JO17-3
21 sep. -
10:45 uur
FC Assen MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
21 sep. -
10:45 uur
Drachtster Boys JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1G
21 sep. -
11:00 uur
Flevo Boys MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-1
21 sep. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Workum JO16-1
21 sep. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Urk JO12-4
21 sep. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1
21 sep. -
12:15 uur
Zeerobben 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
21 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-1
21 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Be Quick '28 VR3
21 sep. -
13:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
21 sep. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1 - Tonego JO12-1
21 sep. -
13:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Woudsend 2
21 sep. -
13:45 uur
ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
21 sep. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Waskemeer VR1
21 sep. -
14:30 uur
CVVO 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
21 sep. -
14:30 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 5 - Heerenveense Boys 5
21 sep. -
14:30 uur
V.V. Heeg 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1
21 sep. -
14:30 uur
HS'88 G1 - Heerenveense Boys G1
21 sep. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - FC Meppel 3
21 sep. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys G2 - BATO G1
21 sep. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
21 sep. -
15:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - vv Steenwijk 1
21 sep. -
16:00 uur
MSC/Amslod JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
FC Wolvega JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO10-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2 - Gorredijk JO8-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2 - Dwingeloo JO15-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4 - SJO RVLC JO10-3
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
FC Wolvega JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
SC Joure JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 - FC Wolvega JO11-2
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - Balk JO14-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
Oldeholtpade JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
FC Meppel JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
SJO HH'97 MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
Balk JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
Oranje Zwart JO14-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-4
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Jubbega JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - Aengwirden JO8-1G
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2 - Akkrum JO9-1
28 sep. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2 - Oudehaske JO12-1G
28 sep. -
10:15 uur
Delfstrahuizen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
RWF MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-2
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - LSC 1890 JO17-5
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1G - WVV JO15-1
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Achilles 1894 JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - FC Assen MO15-1
28 sep. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - SC Heerenveen MO17-1
28 sep. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO11-1 - Zeerobben MO11-1
28 sep. -
12:20 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
MSC/Amslod JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-1
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1G - Hoogezand JO13-1
28 sep. -
13:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - DESZ 3
28 sep. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - fc Harlingen JO19-1
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys G1 - Drenthina G1
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
FC Wolvega VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
Urk 7 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
FDS 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
SVM 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
Zuidhorn G1 - Heerenveense Boys G2
28 sep. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - NOK 3
28 sep. -
15:00 uur
Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren