- Overzicht
- Historie
Heerenveense Boys JO7
Seizoen 2019-2020
Niveau
onderlinge competitie
Training
donderdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
Programma
Datum | Wedstrijd |
---|---|
19 mrt. - 19:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - FC Burgum JO11-3 |
19 mrt. - 20:00 uur | Balk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3 |
23 mrt. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 |
23 mrt. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - LSC 1890 JO15-2 |
23 mrt. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
23 mrt. - 08:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - NOK JO13-1 |
23 mrt. - 09:00 uur | ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 |
23 mrt. - 09:00 uur | ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 |
23 mrt. - 09:00 uur | SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO13-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 |
23 mrt. - 09:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 |
23 mrt. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5 |
23 mrt. - 10:00 uur | FC Emmen G1 - Heerenveense Boys G1 |
23 mrt. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FC Burgum JO17-1 |
23 mrt. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - M.S.C. JO17-1 |
23 mrt. - 10:25 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - ACV JO13-1JM |
23 mrt. - 10:55 uur | Wykels Hallum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 |
23 mrt. - 11:00 uur | S.C. Stiens MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 |
23 mrt. - 11:00 uur | Gorredijk MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 |
23 mrt. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Olympia'28 MO17-1 |
23 mrt. - 12:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys 2 - GAVC 2 |
23 mrt. - 12:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys 9 - TOP'63 2 |
23 mrt. - 12:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Helpman JO19-1 |
23 mrt. - 12:15 uur | Zevenhuizen JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 |
23 mrt. - 12:30 uur | HJSC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
23 mrt. - 12:30 uur | CVVO JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 |
23 mrt. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 3 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 2 |
23 mrt. - 14:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 5 - V.V. Heerenveen 3 |
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - DZC '68 VR1 |
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 1 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart 1 |
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur | SDS 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
23 mrt. - 15:30 uur | Kadoelen sv. MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 |
23 mrt. - 16:05 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - EBC 1 |
23 mrt. - 16:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 |
23 mrt. - 17:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 6 - FC Wolvega 3 |
26 mrt. - 19:00 uur | Roden JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 |
30 mrt. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ONS Sneek JO13-2 |
30 mrt. - 10:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - ASC JO15-1JM |
30 mrt. - 10:10 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 |
30 mrt. - 10:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Jubbega MO15-1 (9-tal) |
30 mrt. - 10:30 uur | QVC MO20-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 |
30 mrt. - 12:15 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SC Berlikum JO19-1 |
30 mrt. - 12:20 uur | Heerenveense Boys 8 - Sleat 2 |
30 mrt. - 12:30 uur | Balk MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 10 - Makkum 4 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR1 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | vv Nijland 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9 |
30 mrt. - 14:30 uur | De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
04 apr. - 19:30 uur | ODV 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
05 apr. - 19:30 uur | Delfstrahuizen VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Udiros 45+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - Renado VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 20:00 uur | V.V. Heerenveen 35+2 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
05 apr. - 20:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - DWP 35+1 |
05 apr. - 20:30 uur | FFS VR18+1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR18+1 - DWP VR18+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | SC Joure 35+1 - Heerenveense Boys 35+1 |
05 apr. - 21:00 uur | Read Swart 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
05 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 35+1 - Nieuweschoot 35+1 |
05 apr. - 21:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+1 |
05 apr. - 22:00 uur | Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO13-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - Tonego JO13-1 |
06 apr. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - De Blesse MO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - V.V. Westerkwartier JO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Lemmer vv MO15-1 |
06 apr. - 10:05 uur | Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:15 uur | FC Wolvega JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM |
06 apr. - 10:45 uur | DZOH JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 |
06 apr. - 10:45 uur | FC Meppel JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 |
06 apr. - 11:00 uur | Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 11:00 uur | Udiros JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 |
06 apr. - 11:45 uur | Be Quick '28 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1 |
06 apr. - 11:50 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Urk JO17-3 |
06 apr. - 11:50 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 - Flevo Boys MO20-1 |
06 apr. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Marrum JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 11:55 uur | Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - QVC MO20-1 |
06 apr. - 12:00 uur | Makkum 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10 |
06 apr. - 12:15 uur | FC Wolvega JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
06 apr. - 12:30 uur | VV Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 |
06 apr. - 13:00 uur | SC Boornbergum'80 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 7 - VVI 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys 9 - Oeverzwaluwen 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - TOP'63 JO19-1 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | Jubbega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3 |
06 apr. - 14:00 uur | SC Joure 7 - Heerenveense Boys 8 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys G1 - SJO Broekster Walden G2 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | S.C. Stiens 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1 |
06 apr. - 14:30 uur | Mildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2 |
06 apr. - 14:45 uur | Flevo Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 6 |
09 apr. - 19:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Oldemarkt VR1 |
11 apr. - 19:30 uur | CVVO JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - SC Joure JO13-1 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - LSC 1890 JO17-3 |
13 apr. - 08:30 uur | JO7 - JO7 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Jubbega MO15-1 (9-tal) - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 |
13 apr. - 09:00 uur | Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 |
13 apr. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - HZVV JO17-2 |
13 apr. - 09:45 uur | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - Roden JO15-2 |