• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

3e klasse A

Training

donderdag 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
01 feb. -
14:30 uur
FC Meppel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
08 feb. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - VHK 2
29 feb. -
14:30 uur
SC Rouveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
14 mrt. -
15:00 uur
SSA Creil-Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
28 mrt. -
12:00 uur
FC Wolvega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 apr. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Willemsoord 2
18 apr. -
12:30 uur
SVN'69 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
09 mei. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SVM 2
16 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 4
23 mei. -
14:30 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 decHeerenveense Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35 - 3
30 novWillemsoord 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 1
23 novHeerenveense Boys 3 - SSA Creil-Bant 22 - 2
16 novHeerenveense Boys 3 - SC Rouveen 34 - 3
09 novFlevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
02 novVHK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
26 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - FC Wolvega 21 - 2
19 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - SVN'69 29 - 2
28 sepSVM 2 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 3
21 sepHeerenveense Boys 3 - FC Meppel 33 - 4
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
5Flevo Boys 41015
6SC Rouveen 3914
7Heerenveense Boys 31014
8SSA Creil-Bant 298
9d' Olde Veste'54 397
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
01 feb. - 14:30 uur FC Meppel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
08 feb. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - VHK 2
29 feb. - 14:30 uur SC Rouveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
14 mrt. - 15:00 uur SSA Creil-Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
28 mrt. - 12:00 uur FC Wolvega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Willemsoord 2
18 apr. - 12:30 uur SVN'69 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
09 mei. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SVM 2
16 mei. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 4
23 mei. - 14:30 uur d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35 - 3
30 nov. - 12:00 uur Willemsoord 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 1
23 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SSA Creil-Bant 22 - 2
16 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Rouveen 34 - 3
09 nov. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
02 nov. - 14:30 uur VHK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
26 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - FC Wolvega 21 - 2
19 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SVN'69 29 - 2
28 sep. - 14:30 uur SVM 2 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 3
21 sep. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - FC Meppel 33 - 4
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1VHK 21081125251213
2Willemsoord 2970221271710
3FC Wolvega 2106222019136
4FC Meppel 3106131928217
5Flevo Boys 4104331528208
6SC Rouveen 394231419172
7Heerenveense Boys 3104241432302
8SSA Creil-Bant 2922581516-1
9d' Olde Veste'54 392167923-14
10SVN'69 21011841639-23
11SVM 21003731929-10

Beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 21 - 1
31 aug. - 12:00 uur Oudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 32 - 6

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren