• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 4

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

4e klasse 06

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
30 okt. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - SDS 3
06 nov. -
14:30 uur
Irnsum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
20 nov. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - NOK 2
27 nov. -
12:45 uur
VVI 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
04 dec. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - IJVC 2
11 dec. -
15:00 uur
SC Bolsward 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
29 jan. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - VVI 3
05 feb. -
16:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 feb. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 5
05 mrt. -
14:30 uur
SDS 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 mrt. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 4
19 mrt. -
12:30 uur
S.C. Stiens 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
02 apr. -
14:00 uur
NOK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
09 apr. -
12:30 uur
IJVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
23 apr. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Bolsward 3
14 mei. -
15:00 uur
SC Franeker 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
21 mei. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Irnsum 2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09 oktSC Joure 5 - Heerenveense Boys 41 - 3
25 sepSC Joure 4 - Heerenveense Boys 44 - 5
18 sepHeerenveense Boys 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 21 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
3V.V. Heerenveen 2510
4SDS 359
5Heerenveense Boys 437
6SC Franeker 346
7SC Bolsward 346
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Verdediging

Toine Kattouw
  • Verdediger
4
Antonie Hut
  • Verdediger
5
Wietse van der Zee
  • Verdediger
14
Matthijs Rienks
  • Verdediger
18
Ferry Achtien
  • Verdediger
75
Harry ter Beeke
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

6
Peter-Freddie de Haan
  • Middenvelder
7
Geert Zijlstra
  • Middenvelder
8
Arnold Overwijk
  • Middenvelder
10
Kees Wondergem
  • Middenvelder
13
Joël de Groot
  • Middenvelder
20
Allard Dijksma
  • Middenvelder
21
Nico de Jong
  • Middenvelder
23
Marco Punter
  • Middenvelder
30
Marinus Nijhof
  • Middenvelder
77
Tsjipke Hofstra
  • Middenvelder
78
Paul Mutsaers
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

9
Marco van Spengen
  • Aanvaller
11
Pieter Nauta
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

Niveau

4e klasse 06

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
30 okt. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - SDS 3
06 nov. - 14:30 uur Irnsum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
20 nov. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - NOK 2
27 nov. - 12:45 uur VVI 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
04 dec. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - IJVC 2
11 dec. - 15:00 uur SC Bolsward 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
29 jan. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - VVI 3
05 feb. - 16:30 uur V.V. Heerenveen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 feb. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 5
05 mrt. - 14:30 uur SDS 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 mrt. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 4
19 mrt. - 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
02 apr. - 14:00 uur NOK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
09 apr. - 12:30 uur IJVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
23 apr. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Bolsward 3
14 mei. - 15:00 uur SC Franeker 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
21 mei. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Irnsum 2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09 okt. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 5 - Heerenveense Boys 41 - 3
25 sep. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 4 - Heerenveense Boys 44 - 5
18 sep. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 21 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1IJVC 254011224717
2NOK 254011219118
3V.V. Heerenveen 25311101385
4SDS 3530291115-4
5Heerenveense Boys 432107963
6SC Franeker 34202615132
7SC Bolsward 34202613130
8SC Joure 45203617161
9S.C. Stiens 321013761
10VVI 341033618-12
11Irnsum 2510431019-9
12SC Joure 550050618-12

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 1 – poule 39

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04 sep. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - De Sweach 11 - 1

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren