• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 5

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

6e klasse 07

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
30 okt. -
14:30 uur
Delfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
06 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - SVM 5
20 nov. -
12:00 uur
EBC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
27 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Sleat 3
04 dec. -
15:00 uur
Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
11 dec. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - SC Joure 9
29 jan. -
12:30 uur
Sleat 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
05 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Woudsend 2
12 feb. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
05 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - EBC 2
12 mrt. -
14:30 uur
SVM 5 - Heerenveense Boys 5
19 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Oudehaske 4
02 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Tonego 3
09 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - CVVO 5
23 apr. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 9 - Heerenveense Boys 5
14 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Delfstrahuizen 3
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Creil-Bant 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09 oktHeerenveense Boys 5 - Oldeholtpade 22 - 3
02 oktWoudsend 2 - Heerenveense Boys 56 - 1
25 sepHeerenveense Boys 5 - Creil-Bant 40 - 0
18 sepCVVO 5 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 5
11 sepOudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 51 - 0
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
6CVVO 536
7SVM 556
8Heerenveense Boys 554
9Tonego 333
10Sleat 343
Volledige stand

Selectie & technische staf

Doel

1
Sjoerd de Hoop
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Remco van Gellekom
  • Verdediger
2
Jelle Koopmans
  • Verdediger
3
Evert-Ruurd de Jonge
  • Verdediger
8
Willem Otter
  • Verdediger
14
Stefan Brandsma
  • Verdediger
17
Remco Overberg
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

4
Remko Stoelwinder
  • Middenvelder
5
Roelof de Heij
  • Middenvelder
6
Jelmer Stoelwinder
  • Middenvelder
10
Dennis de Jong
  • Middenvelder
12
Ruben van der Zwan
  • Middenvelder
13
Roland van Gellekom
  • Middenvelder
16
Hein Holwerda
  • Middenvelder
19
Peter Spreen
  • Middenvelder
99
Robert van Steinvoorn
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

7
Eddy van Kommer
  • Aanvaller
9
Andrew Sambou
  • Aanvaller
11
Peter Jetten
  • Aanvaller
19
Gido Idzenga
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

Niveau

6e klasse 07

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
30 okt. - 14:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
06 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SVM 5
20 nov. - 12:00 uur EBC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
27 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Sleat 3
04 dec. - 15:00 uur Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
11 dec. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SC Joure 9
29 jan. - 12:30 uur Sleat 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
05 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Woudsend 2
12 feb. - 14:00 uur Oldeholtpade 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
05 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - EBC 2
12 mrt. - 14:30 uur SVM 5 - Heerenveense Boys 5
19 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Oudehaske 4
02 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Tonego 3
09 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - CVVO 5
23 apr. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 9 - Heerenveense Boys 5
14 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Delfstrahuizen 3
21 mei. - 14:30 uur Creil-Bant 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Oldeholtpade 22 - 3
02 okt. - 12:30 uur Woudsend 2 - Heerenveense Boys 56 - 1
25 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Creil-Bant 40 - 0
18 sep. - 13:00 uur CVVO 5 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 5
11 sep. - 14:15 uur Oudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 51 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Woudsend 254011224915
2Oldeholtpade 25401121697
3Creil-Bant 45212713103
4Oudehaske 42200614014
5EBC 222006422
6CVVO 5320161165
7SVM 552036810-2
8Heerenveense Boys 551134812-4
9Tonego 33102345-1
10Sleat 341033814-6
11Delfstrahuizen 341033714-7
12SC Joure 951043531-26

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 55

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04 sep. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Oldeholtpade 31 - 0

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren