• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 1

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

Hoofdklasse A (landelijk)

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 sep. -
15:00 uur
S.C. Stiens VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
03 okt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
10 okt. -
15:15 uur
Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
24 okt. -
17:00 uur
Sparta Rotterdam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
31 okt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Barendrecht VR1
07 nov. -
14:45 uur
The Knickerbockers VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
21 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
28 nov. -
15:00 uur
Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
05 dec. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2
12 dec. -
14:30 uur
Berkum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
30 jan. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Sparta Rotterdam VR1
06 feb. -
14:30 uur
RCL VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
27 feb. -
15:00 uur
Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
06 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
20 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
27 mrt. -
15:00 uur
ACV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
10 apr. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkum VR1
17 apr. -
12:15 uur
Barendrecht VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
24 apr. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
08 mei. -
15:00 uur
Wartburgia asv VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
15 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 sepHeerenveense Boys VR1 - RCL VR13 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2ACV VR113
3Wartburgia asv VR213
4Heerenveense Boys VR113
5Berkum VR111
6S.C. Stiens VR111
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

Hoofdklasse A

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 sep. - 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
03 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
10 okt. - 15:15 uur Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
24 okt. - 17:00 uur Sparta Rotterdam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
31 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Barendrecht VR1
07 nov. - 14:45 uur The Knickerbockers VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
21 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
28 nov. - 15:00 uur Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
05 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2
12 dec. - 14:30 uur Berkum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
30 jan. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Sparta Rotterdam VR1
06 feb. - 14:30 uur RCL VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
27 feb. - 15:00 uur Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
06 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
20 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
27 mrt. - 15:00 uur ACV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
10 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkum VR1
17 apr. - 12:15 uur Barendrecht VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
24 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
08 mei. - 15:00 uur Wartburgia asv VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
15 mei. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - RCL VR13 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Sparta Rotterdam VR111003615
2ACV VR111003514
3Wartburgia asv VR211003523
4Heerenveense Boys VR111003321
5Berkum VR110101220
6S.C. Stiens VR110101220
7Oranje Nassau VR110101110
8Saestum VR210101110
9RCL VR11001023-1
10The Knickerbockers VR11001025-3
11Reiger Boys VR11001015-4
12Barendrecht VR11001016-5

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Poule 1 – groep 10

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR11 - 1
05 sep. - 14:30 uur Helpman VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR13 - 4
29 aug. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR22 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren