• Overzicht
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
18 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 - Tijnje JO8-1JM
18 sep. -
08:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS - ONDERLINGE COMPETITIE
18 sep. -
09:00 uur
ONB JO17-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
18 sep. -
09:15 uur
Gorredijk JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM
18 sep. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - Steenwijkerwold JO12-1
18 sep. -
09:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1
18 sep. -
09:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - SJO RVLC JO10-1
18 sep. -
09:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - Oldeholtpade JO10-1
18 sep. -
10:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1
18 sep. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - HZVV JO14-1
18 sep. -
10:45 uur
Akkrum JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
18 sep. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-2 - V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1
18 sep. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Steenwijkerwold VR1
18 sep. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Oldeholtpade JO19-1
18 sep. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 2
18 sep. -
12:15 uur
Creil-Bant JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-4
18 sep. -
12:30 uur
Drachtster Boys O23-1 - Heerenveense Boys O23-2
18 sep. -
13:00 uur
CVVO 5 - Heerenveense Boys 5
18 sep. -
13:10 uur
ONT O23-2 - Heerenveense Boys O23-1
18 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - Steenwijker Boys 1
18 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Wykels Hallum 2
18 sep. -
15:15 uur
ONT 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
18 sep. -
15:30 uur
St.Annaparochie VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
21 sep. -
18:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - SJO WTTC JO19-1
21 sep. -
18:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - Drachtster Boys JO13-1
22 sep. -
20:00 uur
Oudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6
24 sep. -
19:30 uur
vv Stânfries 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
24 sep. -
20:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Thor 45+1
24 sep. -
21:00 uur
Tijnje 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
24 sep. -
21:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Udiros 45+1
25 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - vv Steenwijk JO9-1
25 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO11-1
25 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM - SC Bolsward JO10-3
25 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - CVVO JO8-2
25 sep. -
08:45 uur
Flevo Boys JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
25 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - ONT MO13-1
25 sep. -
09:00 uur
SC Bolsward MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-2
25 sep. -
09:00 uur
DWP JO8-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
25 sep. -
09:00 uur
Udiros JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-4
25 sep. -
09:00 uur
Drachten JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
25 sep. -
09:00 uur
Jubbega JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM
25 sep. -
09:00 uur
BEW JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
25 sep. -
09:00 uur
LSC 1890 JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
25 sep. -
09:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - LSC 1890 JO13-1
25 sep. -
09:30 uur
Nieuweschoot JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
25 sep. -
09:30 uur
Gorredijk JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM
25 sep. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - Alcides JO15-1
25 sep. -
09:30 uur
Urk JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
25 sep. -
10:00 uur
SC Bolsward JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
25 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - Urk JO11-1
25 sep. -
10:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Urk JO17-1
25 sep. -
10:30 uur
ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-2
25 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO17-1
25 sep. -
10:45 uur
Workum MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2
25 sep. -
10:45 uur
Drachtster Boys JO19-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-4
25 sep. -
10:45 uur
LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-1
25 sep. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - SJO HUC'21 JO12-1
25 sep. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM - FC Meppel JO12-1
25 sep. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - DSS MO17-1
25 sep. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM - LSC 1890 JO11-2
25 sep. -
12:00 uur
FC Wolvega JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
25 sep. -
12:00 uur
Steenwijkerwold JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
25 sep. -
12:15 uur
Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
25 sep. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Gorredijk JO19-1
25 sep. -
12:30 uur
Drachtster Boys O23-1 - Heerenveense Boys O23-1
25 sep. -
12:30 uur
SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 O23-1 - Heerenveense Boys O23-2
25 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4
25 sep. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - FC Birdaard 2
25 sep. -
13:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - VVK VR1
25 sep. -
13:30 uur
SJO HH'97 G1JM - Heerenveense Boys G1JM
25 sep. -
14:00 uur
FC Oldemarkt JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
25 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkum VR1
25 sep. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 4 - Heerenveense Boys 4
25 sep. -
14:30 uur
Urk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
25 sep. -
14:30 uur
CVVO 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1
25 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Creil-Bant 4
25 sep. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - VVI VR1
25 sep. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - TFS 2
25 sep. -
15:45 uur
FC Assen MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
29 sep. -
18:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO13-1 - WOLVEGA JO13-1
02 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - SVBS'77 JO10-1
02 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - SC Joure JO13-2
02 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - SC Genemuiden JO9-1
02 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-1
02 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - Nieuweschoot JO8-1
02 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - SJO RVLC JO8-1
02 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Tonego JO14-1
02 okt. -
08:45 uur
SC Joure JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM
02 okt. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - ONS Sneek JO15-2
02 okt. -
09:00 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM
02 okt. -
09:00 uur
LSC 1890 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
02 okt. -
09:00 uur
GAVC JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM
02 okt. -
09:00 uur
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM
02 okt. -
09:00 uur
SC Genemuiden JO9-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM
02 okt. -
09:00 uur
Urk JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM
02 okt. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-2 - Urk MO13-1
02 okt. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1
02 okt. -
10:00 uur
SJO HUC'21 JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM
02 okt. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - FC Meppel JO12-2
02 okt. -
10:15 uur
Wolvega FC JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren