• Overzicht
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
31 okt. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1
31 okt. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
31 okt. -
09:00 uur
Onderlinge Competitie - Onderlinge Wedstrijden
31 okt. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3
31 okt. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1 - Training
31 okt. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - Training
31 okt. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8 - Onderlinge wedstrijden
31 okt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys MO12-1
31 okt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 12-3 - Heerenveense Boys 12-2
31 okt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2
31 okt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-5 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-3
31 okt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2
31 okt. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-1
31 okt. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
31 okt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
07 nov. -
09:00 uur
Onderlinge Competitie - Onderlinge wedstrijden
07 nov. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
07 nov. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2
07 nov. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8 - Onderlinge wedstrijden
07 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys MO12-1
07 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-3
07 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1 - Training
07 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - Heerenveense boys JO12-1
07 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1
07 nov. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2
07 nov. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1
07 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
13 nov. -
19:30 uur
Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
13 nov. -
20:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Udiros 45+1
13 nov. -
20:30 uur
Tijnje 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
14 nov. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - TOP'63 JO17-1
14 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO11/MO12/MO13 - Onderling toernooi
14 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-4 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-3
14 nov. -
12:45 uur
Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 8
14 nov. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - vv Nijland 3
14 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - SSA Creil-Bant 4
14 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Oldeholtpade 1
17 nov. -
19:30 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 8
21 nov. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - V.V. Heerenveen MO15-3
21 nov. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - SC Bolsward MO13-1
21 nov. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2G - ST SDS/Nijland JO15-1
21 nov. -
09:00 uur
Jubbega JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-5
21 nov. -
09:30 uur
SC Franeker JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
21 nov. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1
21 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1G - Drachtster Boys JO13-1
21 nov. -
10:30 uur
SC Bolsward MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
21 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO11/MO12/MO13 - Onderling toernooi
21 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-5
21 nov. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - SC Bolsward JO19-2
21 nov. -
11:30 uur
ST SDS/Nijland JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
21 nov. -
11:45 uur
Buitenpost 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
21 nov. -
12:00 uur
Hielpen JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
21 nov. -
12:00 uur
FC Wolvega JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
21 nov. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO19-1 - SC Franeker MO19-1
21 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Groen Geel VR1
21 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1G - WVV JO15-1
21 nov. -
12:30 uur
Blokzijl 2 - Heerenveense Boys 6
21 nov. -
12:45 uur
VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
21 nov. -
12:45 uur
LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-1
21 nov. -
13:00 uur
EBC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
21 nov. -
13:00 uur
MSC/Amslod 2 - Heerenveense Boys 8
21 nov. -
13:45 uur
VHK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
21 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - VHK 4
21 nov. -
14:30 uur
Gorredijk JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
21 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
21 nov. -
15:00 uur
Workum - Heerenveense Boys
21 nov. -
15:00 uur
WVV JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
21 nov. -
15:50 uur
Mildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
27 nov. -
19:30 uur
Tijnje 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
27 nov. -
20:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Thor 45+1
27 nov. -
20:30 uur
Udiros 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
28 nov. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-3
28 nov. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO15-1
28 nov. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-2G
28 nov. -
08:45 uur
St.Annaparochie MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
28 nov. -
09:00 uur
ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2G
28 nov. -
10:00 uur
JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1G
28 nov. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Helpman JO17-1
28 nov. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-5 - Aengwirden JO17-1G
28 nov. -
10:15 uur
DWP MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2
28 nov. -
10:15 uur
GAVC JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
28 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - HFC '15 JO14-1
28 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Franeker JO17-2
28 nov. -
10:30 uur
SC Bolsward MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
28 nov. -
10:30 uur
ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
28 nov. -
10:30 uur
Waterpoort Boys JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
28 nov. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-5 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-4
28 nov. -
12:00 uur
DZOH JO13-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1G
28 nov. -
12:00 uur
S.F. Deinum MO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO19-1
28 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - FC Burgum 2
28 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1
28 nov. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - SJO RVLC JO17-1
28 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys - Oudehaske
28 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Rouveen 3
28 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Tonego 3
28 nov. -
14:30 uur
ST Ens/Kraggenburg 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
28 nov. -
15:00 uur
Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
28 nov. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - TOP'63 2
28 nov. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - SC Genemuiden 4
28 nov. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SC Bolsward VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren