• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 3

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

3e klasse A

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
29 Jan. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - TOP'63 2
05 feb. -
14:30 uur
VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 feb. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 4
05 mrt. -
14:30 uur
QVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 mrt. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Balk 3
19 mrt. -
12:00 uur
TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
26 mrt. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 2
02 apr. -
14:30 uur
Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
09 apr. -
16:30 uur
Blauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
23 apr. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
14 mei. -
12:30 uur
Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
21 mei. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27 novOudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 37 - 2
20 novHeerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 24 - 3
06 novSC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
30 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - QVC 24 - 2
23 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 24 - 6
09 oktFlevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 2
02 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - Workum 30 - 2
25 sepBalk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7Balk 3813
8SC Joure 3810
9Heerenveense Boys 389
10TOP'63 286
11Blauw Wit '34 383
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Verdediging

Toine Kattouw
  • Verdediger
4
Antonie Hut
  • Verdediger
5
Wietse van der Zee
  • Verdediger
14
Matthijs Rienks
  • Verdediger
18
Ferry Achtien
  • Verdediger
75
Harry ter Beeke
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

6
Peter-Freddie de Haan
  • Middenvelder
7
Geert Zijlstra
  • Middenvelder
8
Arnold Overwijk
  • Middenvelder
10
Kees Wondergem
  • Middenvelder
13
Joël de Groot
  • Middenvelder
20
Allard Dijksma
  • Middenvelder
21
Nico de Jong
  • Middenvelder
23
Marco Punter
  • Middenvelder
77
Tsjipke Hofstra
  • Middenvelder
78
Paul Mutsaers
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

9
Marco van Spengen
  • Aanvaller
11
Pieter Nauta
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse A

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
29 Jan. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - TOP'63 2
05 feb. - 14:30 uur VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 feb. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 4
05 mrt. - 14:30 uur QVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 mrt. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Balk 3
19 mrt. - 12:00 uur TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
26 mrt. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 2
02 apr. - 14:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
09 apr. - 16:30 uur Blauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
23 apr. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
14 mei. - 12:30 uur Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
21 mei. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov. - 12:00 uur Oudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 37 - 2
20 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 24 - 3
06 nov. - 14:00 uur SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
30 okt. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - QVC 24 - 2
23 okt. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 24 - 6
09 okt. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 2
02 okt. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Workum 30 - 2
25 sep. - 12:15 uur Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1vv Sneek Wit Zwart 286111926179
2Workum 3860218281315
3VVI 2860218301713
4Oudehaske 2851216241410
5Flevo Boys 485031528199
6QVC 284131317143
7Balk 384131317170
8SC Joure 383141021174
9Heerenveense Boys 3830592128-7
10TOP'63 28206615150
11Blauw Wit '34 3810731045-35
12Oeverzwaluwen 280171728-21

Beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 1 – poule 37

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 sep. - 14:00 uur GAVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 0
11 sep. - 14:30 uur Willemsoord 2 - Heerenveense Boys 30 - 3
04 sep. - 16:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - FC Wolvega 22 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren