• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 3

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

3e klasse A

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. -
12:15 uur
Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
02 okt. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Workum 3
09 okt. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 3
23 okt. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 2
30 okt. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - QVC 2
06 nov. -
12:45 uur
SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
20 nov. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
27 nov. -
12:00 uur
Oudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 dec. -
16:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Blauw Wit '34 3
11 dec. -
12:15 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
29 jan. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - TOP'63 2
05 feb. -
14:30 uur
VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 feb. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 4
05 mrt. -
14:30 uur
QVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 mrt. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Balk 3
19 mrt. -
12:00 uur
TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
26 mrt. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 2
02 apr. -
12:30 uur
Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
09 apr. -
16:30 uur
Blauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
23 apr. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
14 mei. -
12:30 uur
Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
21 mei. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
2Blauw Wit '34 300
3Flevo Boys 400
4Heerenveense Boys 300
5SC Joure 300
6Oeverzwaluwen 200
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Verdediging

Toine Kattouw
  • Verdediger
4
Antonie Hut
  • Verdediger
5
Wietse van der Zee
  • Verdediger
14
Matthijs Rienks
  • Verdediger
18
Ferry Achtien
  • Verdediger
75
Harry ter Beeke
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

6
Peter-Freddie de Haan
  • Middenvelder
7
Geert Zijlstra
  • Middenvelder
8
Arnold Overwijk
  • Middenvelder
10
Kees Wondergem
  • Middenvelder
13
Joël de Groot
  • Middenvelder
20
Allard Dijksma
  • Middenvelder
21
Nico de Jong
  • Middenvelder
23
Marco Punter
  • Middenvelder
77
Tsjipke Hofstra
  • Middenvelder
78
Paul Mutsaers
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

9
Marco van Spengen
  • Aanvaller
11
Pieter Nauta
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse A

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. - 12:15 uur Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
02 okt. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Workum 3
09 okt. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 3
23 okt. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 2
30 okt. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - QVC 2
06 nov. - 12:45 uur SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
20 nov. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
27 nov. - 12:00 uur Oudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 dec. - 16:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Blauw Wit '34 3
11 dec. - 12:15 uur vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
29 jan. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - TOP'63 2
05 feb. - 14:30 uur VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 feb. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 4
05 mrt. - 14:30 uur QVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
12 mrt. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Balk 3
19 mrt. - 12:00 uur TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
26 mrt. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 2
02 apr. - 12:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
09 apr. - 16:30 uur Blauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
23 apr. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
14 mei. - 12:30 uur Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
21 mei. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Balk 300000000
2Blauw Wit '34 300000000
3Flevo Boys 400000000
4Heerenveense Boys 300000000
5SC Joure 300000000
6Oeverzwaluwen 200000000
7Oudehaske 200000000
8QVC 200000000
9vv Sneek Wit Zwart 200000000
10TOP'63 200000000
11VVI 200000000
12Workum 300000000

Beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 1 – poule 37

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 sep. - 14:00 uur GAVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 0
11 sep. - 14:30 uur Willemsoord 2 - Heerenveense Boys 30 - 3
04 sep. - 16:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - FC Wolvega 22 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren