• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 3

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

3e klasse A

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 mei. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
28 mei. -
12:30 uur
Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 Jun. -
15:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 meiBlauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 5
07 meiOeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 0
30 aprHeerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 20 - 4
16 aprQVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 5
09 aprHeerenveense Boys 3 - Balk 35 - 1
05 aprVVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 39 - 3
26 mrtHeerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 40 - 2
12 mrtHeerenveense Boys 3 - TOP'63 27 - 1
05 mrtvv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - Heerenveense Boys 32 - 3
19 febHeerenveense Boys 3 - Blauw Wit '34 34 - 1
27 novOudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 37 - 2
20 novHeerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 24 - 3
06 novSC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
30 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - QVC 24 - 2
23 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 24 - 6
09 oktFlevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 2
02 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - Workum 30 - 2
25 sepBalk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
5Flevo Boys 41733
6QVC 21825
7Heerenveense Boys 31724
8SC Joure 31822
9Balk 31719
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Verdediging

Toine Kattouw
  • Verdediger
4
Antonie Hut
  • Verdediger
5
Wietse van der Zee
  • Verdediger
14
Matthijs Rienks
  • Verdediger
18
Ferry Achtien
  • Verdediger
75
Harry ter Beeke
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

6
Peter-Freddie de Haan
  • Middenvelder
7
Geert Zijlstra
  • Middenvelder
8
Arnold Overwijk
  • Middenvelder
10
Kees Wondergem
  • Middenvelder
13
Joël de Groot
  • Middenvelder
20
Allard Dijksma
  • Middenvelder
21
Nico de Jong
  • Middenvelder
23
Marco Punter
  • Middenvelder
77
Tsjipke Hofstra
  • Middenvelder
78
Paul Mutsaers
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

9
Marco van Spengen
  • Aanvaller
11
Pieter Nauta
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse A

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
21 mei. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
28 mei. - 12:30 uur Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 Jun. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 mei. - 15:50 uur Blauw Wit '34 3 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 5
07 mei. - 12:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 0
30 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 20 - 4
16 apr. - 14:30 uur QVC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 5
09 apr. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Balk 35 - 1
05 apr. - 20:00 uur VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 39 - 3
26 mrt. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 40 - 2
12 mrt. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - TOP'63 27 - 1
05 mrt. - 13:00 uur vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - Heerenveense Boys 32 - 3
19 feb. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Blauw Wit '34 34 - 1
27 nov. - 12:00 uur Oudehaske 2 - Heerenveense Boys 37 - 2
20 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 24 - 3
06 nov. - 14:00 uur SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
30 okt. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - QVC 24 - 2
23 okt. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 24 - 6
09 okt. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 2
02 okt. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Workum 30 - 2
25 sep. - 12:15 uur Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1VVI 217130439933855
2vv Sneek Wit Zwart 218121537704129
3Workum 317120536562729
4Oudehaske 217112435653134
5Flevo Boys 417110633553619
6QVC 218819253642-6
7Heerenveense Boys 317809244652-6
8SC Joure 3187110224049-9
9Balk 3176110192859-31
10Blauw Wit '34 317201562386-63
11Oeverzwaluwen 217121451869-51

Beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 1 – poule 37

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren