• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 4

Seizoen 2022-2023

Niveau

3e klasse 01

Training

donderdag 19:00 – 20:15 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
30 sep. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Delfstrahuizen 2
01 okt. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
07 okt. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
15 okt. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - vv Steenwijk 2
15 okt. -
14:30 uur
Creil-Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
29 okt. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 3
29 okt. -
12:15 uur
Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
05 nov. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 nov. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Delfstrahuizen 2
12 nov. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
19 nov. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
26 nov. -
12:30 uur
vv Steenwijk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
26 nov. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - d' Olde Veste'54 4
03 dec. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Balk 3
03 dec. -
14:30 uur
Creil-Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
10 dec. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - V.V. Heerenveen 3
28 Jan. -
14:00 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 Jan. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - SC Joure 3
04 feb. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 4
04 feb. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 3
11 feb. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 3
11 feb. -
12:30 uur
Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
18 feb. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 4
11 mrt. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Creil-Bant 2
11 mrt. -
12:30 uur
vv Steenwijk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
18 mrt. -
16:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
18 mrt. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Balk 3
25 mrt. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Flevo Boys 3
01 apr. -
12:30 uur
Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
01 apr. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 4
15 apr. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - d' Olde Veste'54 4
15 apr. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
22 apr. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - vv Steenwijk 2
22 apr. -
14:00 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
13 mei. -
12:15 uur
Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
13 mei. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Creil-Bant 2
20 mei. -
16:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 sepHeerenveense Boys 4 - Flevo Boys 43 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2SC Joure 313
3Flevo Boys 411
4Heerenveense Boys 411
5Balk 300
6Flevo Boys 300
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse 01

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
30 sep. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Delfstrahuizen 2
01 okt. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
07 okt. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
15 okt. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - vv Steenwijk 2
15 okt. - 14:30 uur Creil-Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
29 okt. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 3
29 okt. - 12:15 uur Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
05 nov. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 nov. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Delfstrahuizen 2
12 nov. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
19 nov. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
26 nov. - 12:30 uur vv Steenwijk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
26 nov. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - d' Olde Veste'54 4
03 dec. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Balk 3
03 dec. - 14:30 uur Creil-Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
10 dec. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - V.V. Heerenveen 3
28 Jan. - 14:00 uur d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 Jan. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SC Joure 3
04 feb. - 14:45 uur Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 4
04 feb. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 3
11 feb. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 3
11 feb. - 12:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
18 feb. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 4
11 mrt. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Creil-Bant 2
11 mrt. - 12:30 uur vv Steenwijk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
18 mrt. - 16:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
18 mrt. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Balk 3
25 mrt. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Flevo Boys 3
01 apr. - 12:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
01 apr. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 4
15 apr. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - d' Olde Veste'54 4
15 apr. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
22 apr. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - vv Steenwijk 2
22 apr. - 14:00 uur d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
13 mei. - 12:15 uur Balk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
13 mei. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Creil-Bant 2
20 mei. - 16:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Flevo Boys 43 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Creil-Bant 211003624
2SC Joure 311003303
3Flevo Boys 410101330
4Heerenveense Boys 410101330
5Balk 300000000
6Flevo Boys 300000000
7Heerenveense Boys 500000000
8d' Olde Veste'54 400000000
9vv Steenwijk 200000000
10Delfstrahuizen 21001003-3
11V.V. Heerenveen 31001026-4

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 1 – poule 12

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 sep. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Delfstrahuizen 22 - 2
10 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - FC Wolvega 38 - 4
03 sep. - 14:00 uur SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 42 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren