• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 1

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

Hoofdklasse A (landelijk)

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkum VR1
02 okt. -
12:15 uur
Barendrecht VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
09 okt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Sparta Rotterdam VR1
16 okt. -
15:00 uur
Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
30 okt. -
15:00 uur
S.C. Stiens VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
06 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
20 nov. -
14:45 uur
The Knickerbockers VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
27 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
04 dec. -
14:30 uur
RCL VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
11 dec. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
29 jan. -
15:45 uur
Wartburgia asv VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
05 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Barendrecht VR1
12 feb. -
17:00 uur
Sparta Rotterdam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
19 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
12 mrt. -
15:00 uur
ACV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
19 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2
26 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
02 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - RCL VR1
09 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
23 apr. -
15:15 uur
Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
14 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Berkum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
2Barendrecht VR100
3Berkum VR100
4Heerenveense Boys VR100
5The Knickerbockers VR100
6Oranje Nassau VR100
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

Hoofdklasse A

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkum VR1
02 okt. - 12:15 uur Barendrecht VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
09 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Sparta Rotterdam VR1
16 okt. - 15:00 uur Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
30 okt. - 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
06 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
20 nov. - 14:45 uur The Knickerbockers VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
27 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
04 dec. - 14:30 uur RCL VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
11 dec. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
29 jan. - 15:45 uur Wartburgia asv VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
05 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Barendrecht VR1
12 feb. - 17:00 uur Sparta Rotterdam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
19 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
12 mrt. - 15:00 uur ACV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
19 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2
26 mrt. - 15:00 uur Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
02 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - RCL VR1
09 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
23 apr. - 15:15 uur Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
14 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
21 mei. - 14:30 uur Berkum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1ACV VR100000000
2Barendrecht VR100000000
3Berkum VR100000000
4Heerenveense Boys VR100000000
5The Knickerbockers VR100000000
6Oranje Nassau VR100000000
7RCL VR100000000
8Reiger Boys VR100000000
9Saestum VR200000000
10Sparta Rotterdam VR100000000
11S.C. Stiens VR100000000
12Wartburgia asv VR200000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Poule 1 – groep 05

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
18 sep. -
15:30 uur
St.Annaparochie VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11 sep. - 15:00 uur Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR15 - 0
04 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR12 - 3

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren