• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-3

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

2e klasse 01

Training

maandag 19:00 tot 20.30 uur
woensdag 19:00 tot 20.30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO17-1
02 okt. -
11:30 uur
VENO JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
09 okt. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1
23 okt. -
12:00 uur
Urk JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
30 okt. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO17-1
06 nov. -
10:30 uur
Oudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
20 nov. -
10:40 uur
SC Joure JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
27 nov. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1
04 dec. -
12:30 uur
SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
11 dec. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Flevo Boys JO17-3
18 dec. -
11:00 uur
Tollebeek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
2SC Emmeloord JO17-100
3Flevo Boys JO17-300
4Heerenveense Boys JO17-300
5SC Joure JO17-300
6ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-100
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

2e klasse 01

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO17-1
02 okt. - 11:30 uur VENO JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
09 okt. - 11:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1
23 okt. - 12:00 uur Urk JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
30 okt. - 11:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO17-1
06 nov. - 10:30 uur Oudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
20 nov. - 10:40 uur SC Joure JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
27 nov. - 11:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1
04 dec. - 12:30 uur SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
11 dec. - 11:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Flevo Boys JO17-3
18 dec. - 11:00 uur Tollebeek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Delfstrahuizen JO17-100000000
2SC Emmeloord JO17-100000000
3Flevo Boys JO17-300000000
4Heerenveense Boys JO17-300000000
5SC Joure JO17-300000000
6ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-100000000
7Oudehaske JO17-100000000
8SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO17-100000000
9ST SVM/Tonego JO17-100000000
10Tollebeek JO17-100000000
11Urk JO17-300000000
12VENO JO17-100000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 17 – poule 2

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 sep. - 10:45 uur Akkrum JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-31 - 1
11 sep. - 13:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-35 - 8
04 sep. - 09:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Oldeholtpade JO17-11 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren