• Overzicht
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
18 mei. -
18:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Udiros JO13-1
18 mei. -
19:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Creil-Bant JO14-1
18 mei. -
19:00 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2
19 mei. -
17:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS MO13-1 - HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO13-2
19 mei. -
20:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart VR2
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-5
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO8-1
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 - Gorredijk JO8-2
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO9-1
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Blauw Wit '34 JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
21 mei. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - CVVO MO15-1
21 mei. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
21 mei. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - LSC 1890 JO13-1
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Delfstrahuizen JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Irnsum JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Read Swart JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Sportclub Makkinga JO9-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
SJO WTTC JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
21 mei. -
09:15 uur
Gorredijk JO8-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-5
21 mei. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM - Gorredijk JO10-1
21 mei. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - Harkemase Boys JO12-1
21 mei. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO10-3
21 mei. -
10:00 uur
S.V. Oosterwolde JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM
21 mei. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Oldeholtpade JO14-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - HZVV JO14-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Zeerobben JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM
21 mei. -
10:45 uur
CVVO JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
21 mei. -
10:45 uur
LSC 1890 JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
21 mei. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - MKV'29 MO15-1
21 mei. -
11:30 uur
ST Veenwouden/Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
21 mei. -
11:30 uur
VHK JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
21 mei. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1
21 mei. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
21 mei. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-2 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1
21 mei. -
12:30 uur
FC Birdaard 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
21 mei. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Achilles 1894 JO17-1
21 mei. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - LSC 1890 JO15-2
21 mei. -
13:15 uur
Kolping Boys MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
21 mei. -
13:30 uur
De Sweach VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
21 mei. -
14:00 uur
TFS 2 - Heerenveense Boys 6
21 mei. -
14:15 uur
FC Assen JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys G2JM - Rolder Boys G1JM
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
DWP 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Creil-Bant 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Dwingeloo JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-4
21 mei. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Irnsum 2
21 mei. -
15:00 uur
Be Quick D VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
21 mei. -
15:15 uur
Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
23 mei. -
18:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM
24 mei. -
18:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO12-1 - FEANSTARS JO12-1 (11 tegen 11)
25 mei. -
20:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
25 mei. -
20:00 uur
Waskemeer 5 - Heerenveense Boys 6
27 mei. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Tijnje 45+1
27 mei. -
20:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
27 mei. -
20:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Thor 45+1
27 mei. -
21:30 uur
Udiros 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - FVC JO10-2
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - Wispolia JO10-1JM
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - S.V. Oosterwolde JO8-1
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-5 - SC Joure JO8-4
28 mei. -
08:45 uur
SC Emmeloord JO8-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
28 mei. -
08:45 uur
LSC 1890 JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM
28 mei. -
09:00 uur
Hardegarijp MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-2
28 mei. -
09:00 uur
SC Joure JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM
28 mei. -
09:00 uur
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM
28 mei. -
09:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - SC Franeker MO13-1
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - Gorredijk JO9-2
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO9-1
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Leovardia JO10-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4
28 mei. -
09:55 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - FC Burgum JO19-2
28 mei. -
10:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
28 mei. -
10:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
28 mei. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - Olde Veste'54 JO15-1JM
28 mei. -
10:45 uur
Akkrum JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM
28 mei. -
11:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
28 mei. -
11:05 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - SC Joure MO12-1
28 mei. -
11:15 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
28 mei. -
12:00 uur
Urk MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-2
28 mei. -
12:00 uur
Urk JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-1
28 mei. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - M.S.C. JO19-1
28 mei. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-4 - VHK JO19-1
28 mei. -
12:30 uur
Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
28 mei. -
12:30 uur
Berkum JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
28 mei. -
12:30 uur
Aengwirden JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-4
28 mei. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1
28 mei. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Sweach VR1
28 mei. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
28 mei. -
14:00 uur
Donkerbroek 3 - Heerenveense Boys 6
28 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - V.V. Heeg 1
28 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-1
28 mei. -
14:30 uur
Zuidhorn G1JM - Heerenveense Boys G2JM
28 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
28 mei. -
15:15 uur
Groen Geel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
28 mei. -
16:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren