• Overzicht
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2022-2023

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
20 aug. -
09:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO13-1 - TRAINING
20 aug. -
10:00 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS VR1 - TRAINING
20 aug. -
12:15 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS MO20-1 - BLAUW WIT MO20-1
20 aug. -
12:15 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO15-1 - SC STADSKANAAL JO15-1
20 aug. -
14:30 uur
HEEERENVEENSE BOYS 1 - OOSTERWOLDE 1
20 aug. -
14:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS 2 - OOSTERWOLDE 2
20 aug. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - Groen Geel 1
24 aug. -
19:00 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO19-1 - JOURE JO19-1
27 aug. -
09:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO13-1 - TRAINING
27 aug. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Wolvega JO15-1
27 aug. -
12:15 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO19-1 - LAC FRISIA JO19-1
27 aug. -
12:15 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS 4 - HEERENVEEN ZA 2
27 aug. -
14:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS 1 - IT FEAN 1
27 aug. -
14:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS 2 - IT FEAN 2
27 aug. -
14:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS 3 - IT FEAN 3????
27 aug. -
14:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS 3 - IT FEAN 3 onder voorbehoud
30 aug. -
20:00 uur
De Sweach VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
31 aug. -
19:00 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO13-1 - JOURE JO13-1
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Udiros JO9-1JM
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - Gorredijk JO8-1
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST Read Swart/Mildam JO13-1JM
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - Nieuweschoot JO10-1
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - Akkrum JO15-1
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM - Read Swart JO10-1
03 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - SC Joure JO15-4
03 sep. -
09:00 uur
CVVO MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
03 sep. -
09:00 uur
Oldemarkt FC JO9-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-5
03 sep. -
09:00 uur
Suameer MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
03 sep. -
09:00 uur
Balk JO10-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM
03 sep. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - CVVO JO9-2JM
03 sep. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - Wolvega FC JO8-2JM
03 sep. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - Flevo Boys JO9-2
03 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Read Swart JO11-1
03 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - LSC 1890 JO17-1
03 sep. -
10:00 uur
Oldeholtpade JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-6
03 sep. -
10:00 uur
fc Harlingen JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4
03 sep. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-2 - S.V. Oosterwolde MO17-1
03 sep. -
10:15 uur
Joure SC JO9-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
03 sep. -
10:25 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - Urk JO15-1
03 sep. -
10:45 uur
SC Bolsward JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
03 sep. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-2
03 sep. -
11:35 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
03 sep. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - SJO RVLC JO11-1
03 sep. -
11:45 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
03 sep. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1
03 sep. -
12:00 uur
FC Wolvega JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-5
03 sep. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - ONS Sneek JO17-1
03 sep. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-1
03 sep. -
12:15 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
03 sep. -
12:30 uur
Drachten JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
03 sep. -
12:30 uur
Marum MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2
03 sep. -
12:30 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM
03 sep. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - 't Fean'58 4
03 sep. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4
03 sep. -
13:15 uur
Oudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10
03 sep. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - VVOP MO20-1
03 sep. -
14:00 uur
FC Oldemarkt VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
03 sep. -
14:00 uur
SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
03 sep. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR1
03 sep. -
14:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-4 - DWP JO19-1
03 sep. -
14:30 uur
FC Meppel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
03 sep. -
14:30 uur
SVN'69 3 - Heerenveense Boys 6
03 sep. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Nieuweschoot VR1
03 sep. -
15:00 uur
ONT 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1
03 sep. -
16:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - vv Steenwijk 2
03 sep. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - SC Bolsward 8
03 sep. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Nijland 2
06 sep. -
19:00 uur
Scharnegoutum'70 3 - Heerenveense Boys 8
10 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO10-2
10 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO13-1
10 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - Oudehaske JO8-1
10 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-6 - Wolvega FC JO9-3JM
10 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - FC Meppel JO10-1
10 sep. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 - Oldeholtpade JO9-1
10 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-5 - Gorredijk JO15-2
10 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - SC Joure MO13-2
10 sep. -
08:45 uur
Wolvega FC JO10-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
Creil-Bant JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
DWP JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-4
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
SJO OFW JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
Oldeholtpade JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
SJO VIDOSA JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
Thor JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-4
10 sep. -
09:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
10 sep. -
09:15 uur
Gorredijk JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM
10 sep. -
09:30 uur
Aengwirden JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM
10 sep. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - LSC 1890 JO13-1
10 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - TOP'63 JO19-1
10 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2
10 sep. -
10:00 uur
Flevo Boys JO9-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM
10 sep. -
10:00 uur
Udiros JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM
10 sep. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SC Joure JO17-3
10 sep. -
10:15 uur
FC Wolvega JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
10 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - VEV'67 MO15-1
10 sep. -
10:30 uur
Flevo Boys JO15-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM
10 sep. -
10:30 uur
ST Annaparochie/Ouwe Syl MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
10 sep. -
11:00 uur
Oldeboorn JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
10 sep. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren